FANDOM


Seal Of Darkness Fort Ruina : Hounds-S01 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest

Muster Card : Forgotten Temple B1F Lakeside : Any mob in Lakeside Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle, Cockatrice, Hexacyther, Blade Peryton Mutant Forest : Any mob in Mutant Forest Pontus Ferrum : Any mob in Pontus Ferum

EpauletS +3 -> +7 Epaulets +3 Bloody Ice : Ape Zombie, Shade, Ghosts Desert Scream : Lug Queen Green Despair : Moscutter, Mosscyther, Wriggle Leaf, Moscutter Queen Port Lux : Phantom Crew, Peryton, Crag Toad, Flame Hound, Stone Golem, Stone Gargoyles, Dark Bladers, Bugdolphy Fort Ruina : Mechazard

Epaulet of Guardian +4 Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers Fort Ruina : Mecha Buffalo, AutoCannons-OP DT Parasite House : Plant Pantherhorn

Epaulet of Sage +4 Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Auto Cannon-Ex, Mechabuffalo, Mechzards Desert Scream : Lug Queen Port Lux : Ghoul, Dark Bladers, Bugshark+,

Epaulet of Fighter +4 Port Lux : Dark Blader Fort Ruina : Mechamender DT Lighthouse Maze : Bugshark

Epaulet of Guardian +5 Fort Ruina : Electric Bird, Mechabuffalo DT Parasite House : Wriggle Leaf + (boss) Undead Ground: Lihorn Zombie, Ghost Blader, Zombie Fighter Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren quest dungeon Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Epaulet of Fighter +5 Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren Undead Ground : Lihorn Zombie, Zombie Fighter Forgotten Ruin : Two-Headed Hound, Lihorna

Epaulet of Sage +5 Fort Ruina : Mechzards Undead Ground : Zombie Fighter, Zombie Slater, Spector Exilian Volcano (Patren Patren) : Any mob in Patren, Patren dungeon Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads

Shadow Epaulet of Sage +5 Lake in Dusk : First boss on the left side (before the Ruins of Dusk gate)

Epaulet of Fighter +6 Undead Ground : Wraith, Spector Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion, Lihorna, Two-Headed Hound B1F : Any mob of the dungeon Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Guardian +6 Undead Ground: Death Giant, Spector Forgotten Ruin : Stone Beetle, Cockatrice Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon B1F : Frozen Slaugher Zombie

Epaulet of Sage +6 Undead Ground : Spector, Death Giants Forgotten Ruin : Sand Lihorn, Stone Beetle, Fire Beetle, Giant Scorpion Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob/chest of the dungeon

Epaulet of Sage/Fighter/Guardian +7 Lakeside : Berderk Faello B1F : Any mob inside B1F dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Last chest, First boss (archer) - EoG+7 Forgotten Ruin : Second Bird Boss

Osmium (weapon) +0, +0 slot, Lapis +0, +0 slot Ruina Station : Invader Mecha Buffalo, Invader Mecha Buffalo +, Invader Mechazard, Invader Mechazard +, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex, Invader Auto Cannon-Ex + B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon Seal of Darkness : All the mobs of the dungeon . Chests included.

Redosmium +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot, Topaz +0, +1, +2, +3, +0 slot Lakeside : All the mobs of the land B2F : All the mobs of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : All the mobs of the dungeon. Mutant Forest : All mobs of the land. Volcanic Citadel : Topaz 2 Slots in Last chest of VC

Mithril Armors, Mithril Weapons Mutant Forest : Lobatums (Crystal - nonslotted)

Vampiric Earring +0 Lakeside : Bloody Orcs Volcanic Citadel : Dark Phallanx

Vampiric Earring +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orcs

Vampiric Earring +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage Mutant Forest : Mossites, Viant Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon

Vampiric Earring +3 / +4 B2F : Random chest in B2F (Vamp +4) Lakeside : Dark Troll (+3), Berderk Faello (+3 and +4) Forgotten Temple B1F : Random mobs (+4), Key Quest Chest Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss

Life Absorb Bracelet +0 Forgotten Ruin : Fire Beetle

Bracelet of Fighter +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Bracelet of Brute +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Volcanic Citadel : Flame Hounds (Bracelet of Brute +2 with Sword amp 3%)

Bracelet of Sage +2 / of Fighter +2 Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Warrior Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest Mutant Forest : Mossites

Bracelet of Sage +3 / of Fighter +3 Lakeside : Berderk Faello (both), Bloody Orcs (BoF3), Bloody Orc Mage(BoF3) Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs/chests of the dungeon B2F : Any mob inside the dungeon

Bracelet of Sage +4 / of Fighter +4 B2F : Death Soldier (BoF+4) Forgotten Temple B1F : Key Quest Chest, Random mob (could be any mob i think) Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the land (random drop) Lakeside : Berderk Faello

Bracelet of Fighter/Sage +2 - Slotted Pontus Ferrum : Any mob of the land Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoflowers (BoF)

Bracelet of Serenity +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc Mage

Evasion Earring +0 Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpion

Evasion Earring +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc mage

Protection Earring +2 Mutant Forest : Mossites

Mana Absorb Bracelet +1 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Bloody Orc Mage

Extortion Bracelet +4 Volcanic Citadel : Paaks chest (last phalanx boss)

Vital Earring +1 Forgotten Ruin : Blade Peryton

Vital Earring +2 Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Dark Gnoll Mage, Dark Gnolls

Earring of Guard +2 Mutant Forest :Mossites Forgotten Temple B1F : Any chest of the dungeon Lakeside : Bloody Orc

Earring of Guard +3 / +4 Volcanic Citadel : Wizard Boss Chest (EoG+4) Lakeside : Bloody Orc, Berderk Faello Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon (both earrings) B2F : Any mob of the dungeon

Astral Core : Blue Mitrhil Pontus Ferrum : Penna, Pluma, Quadra, Gravis Forgotten Temple B1F : First Chest in B1F and the Key Quest chests

Shapes/Discs LVL4Undead Ground : Vampire Steward+ (shape lvl 4) Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Fire Beetles Mutant Forest : Ectoleafs, Branny Lakeside : All the mobs of the land

Astral Skull B1F : Any mob of the dungeon B2F : Any mob of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob/chest of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : Any mob of the dungeon

Force Core Highest / Upgrade Core Highest Chaos Arena Pontus Ferrum : PF Bosses Mutant Forest : Branny, Ectoleafs Forgotten Temple B1F : All chests in FT : B1F

Amulet of Guard +6 Fort Ruina : Mechzards+

Amulet of Guard +7 - Requirement for Circuits Level 6 Undead Ground : Wraiths, Spectors, Death Soldiers Forgotten Ruin : Giant Scorpions, Hexacyther, Cockatrice B1F : Any mob of the dungeon Ruina Station : Any mob of the dungeon Forgotten Temple B1F : All mobs in the dungeon

Ring of Luck +2 Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land Mutant Forest : Ectoflower

Astral Boards Fort Ruina : Auto Cannon-Ex

Plates of Honor Forgotten Ruin : All the mobs of the land

Astral Board X2 - Green Fort Ruina : Hound S-01

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Black Port Lux : Crag Turtle, Stone Golem, Dark Blader, Flame Hounds Fort Ruina : Hound S-01, Mechamender, Mechazard, Auto Cannons-Ex Undead Ground : Zombie Slater Forgotten Ruin : Ancient Cocatrice

Astral Board Card : Type Zero Silver Port Lux : Peryton, Peryton+ Fort Ruina : Mechzards+ Undead Ground : Ghost Blader, Wraith

Blue Bike B1F : Legacy chest in B1F (last one), Mergaheph's Chest Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon.

Bike RW-3 Ruina Station : Any chest of the dungeon. Lakeside : Berderk Faello Forgotten Ruin : Monakus Karion Volcanic Citadel : Force Archer Boss B1F : Vampire chest (Pertz)

Slot extender (High) Lakeside : Bloody Harpy Slave, Bloody Harpy Warrior, Berderk Faello B1F : Pertz's Chest, Megaherph's Chest

Slot Extender (Medium) B1F : Last Legacy Chest of the Dungeon. Volcanic Citadel : Last chest of the Dungeon Lake in Dusk : Zigdris Faello

Slot extender (Low) Fort Ruina : Mechzard Volcanic Citadel : Paaks (chest), Jakkr (chest) DT Dungeons 60+ : Any mob of the dungeon Volcanic Citadel : @the Blader Boss

Plasma Coating Kit Lake in Dusk : Troll Ruina Station : Any mob inside the dungeon B1F : Any mob or chest Forgotten Temple B1F : Any mob in the dungeon Chaos Arena : Pluma (lvl 125-170) B2F : Andreas Schultz Chest, Prinz Verzen Chest

Powerful Core Undead Ground : Lihorns, Vampire Servant+ Port Lux : Dark Bladers, Golems Mutant Forest : Mossites

Upgrade Core Highest Pontus Ferrum : ARM-01 Assassin, UMD-02 Cornus

Common Metal Fragment Ruina Station : Mecha Ape, Mecha Buffalo

Illusion Coral Lake in Dusk : Venom Toads, All bosses inside LiD Volcanic Citadel : at FA Boss

Nutzung von Community-Inhalten gemäß CC-BY-SA , sofern nicht anders angegeben.